Wednesday, 11 March 2015

Prabhas new stills new updates style images

Prabhas new stills style images
Name: Uppalapati Venkata Suryanarayana Raju Prabhas
Other Name: Prabhas, ప్రభాస్ రాజు ఉప్పలపాటి
Born: October 23, 1979
Birthplace: Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Sign: Scorpio
Height: 6 feet 2 inches
Eye Color: Brown
education:
Profession: Actor
Citizenship: India
Language: Telugu



style star

set images

darling

star

hero 1

family

prabhas

prabhas

style star

prabhas

star hero

billa

darling

new still

family photo

0 comments:

Post a Comment